Departamento
Materno-Infantil y Radiología
43 Investigadores/as
ISABEL
BENAVENTE FERNANDEZ
Pediatría
JOSE ROMAN
BROULLON MOLANES
Obstetricia y Ginecología
FERNANDO
BUGATTO GONZALEZ
Obstetricia y Ginecología
VICTOR
CRUZ GUISADO
Radiología y Medicina Física
ANA
ESTALELLA MENDOZA
Pediatría
JUAN JESUS
FERNANDEZ ALBA
Obstetricia y Ginecología
JOSE CARLOS
FLORES GONZALEZ
Pediatría
SORAYA
GARCIA GOMEZ
Radiología y Medicina Física
VERONICA
GARCIA SANCHEZ
Pediatría
JESUS
GARCIA SERRANO
Radiología y Medicina Física
JUAN
GARCIA VILLANEGO
Radiología y Medicina Física
CRISTINA
GARCIA VILLAR
Radiología y Medicina Física
MARIA DE LA PAZ
GOMEZ MOLINERO
Radiología y Medicina Física
JESUS LUIS
GOMEZ PERALES
Radiología y Medicina Física
DAVID
GOMEZ-PASTRANA DURAN
Pediatría
MARIA DEL CARMEN
GONZALEZ MACIAS
Obstetricia y Ginecología
MARIA TERESA
GUERRA PEREZ
Pediatría
MARIA ESTER
GUERRERO VEGA
Pediatría
GONZALO
GUTIERREZ AMARES
Radiología y Medicina Física
MARIA TERESA
GUTIERREZ AMARES
Radiología y Medicina Física
LUCIA
GUTIERREZ BAYARD
Radiología y Medicina Física
ALFONSO MARIA
LECHUGA SANCHO
Pediatría
ANGEL
LEON VALENZUELA
Radiología y Medicina Física
DANIEL MARIA
LUBIAN LOPEZ
Obstetricia y Ginecología
SIMON PEDRO
LUBIAN LOPEZ
Pediatría
ANA ISABEL
MANGANO ARMADA
Obstetricia y Ginecología
ANTONIO MIGUEL
MOLINA GONZALEZ
Pediatría
ANA MARIA
MORENO VAZQUEZ
Pediatría
JESUS
NAVARRO NAVARRO
Radiología y Medicina Física
MAGDALENA
PAJARES VINARDELL
Radiología y Medicina Física
JOSE
PAZ EXPOSITO
Radiología y Medicina Física
JUAN JESÚS
PEREZ GUERRERO
Pediatría
NATALIA
QUIROS ESPIGARES
Pediatría
FERNANDO
RAMOS SANTANA
Radiología y Medicina Física
CARMEN MARIA
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Pediatría
PALOMA
RODRIGUEZ OUTON
Pediatría
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
SALAS BUZON
Radiología y Medicina Física
FRANCISCO
SALAS SALGUERO
Pediatría
CARLOS
SALIDO PERACAULA
Pediatría
ANTONIO
SEGADO ARENAS
Pediatría
ROSA MARIA
SERRANO ROMERO
Obstetricia y Ginecología
SUSANA
SOLDEVILLA PEREZ
Obstetricia y Ginecología
RAFAEL
TORREJON CARDOSO
Obstetricia y Ginecología
32 Ex-investigadores/as
- AGUIRRE COPANO, TOMAS 20072016
- BASCUAS MELIZ, SANTIAGO 19802020
- BERMEJO ROMERO, ANTONIO 19902010
- BUENO BECERRA, ANTONIO 19822016
- CALVO LOPEZ, MARIA JOSE 19972016
- CEBRIA TORNOS, GABRIEL 20052016
- CERVERA CORBACHO, JUAN JOSE 20102016
- COMINO DELGADO, RAFAEL 19862013
- DIEGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO 20172021
- ESCRIBANO MORIANA, ANTONIO 20012021
- ESPINOSA QUIROS, JUAN RAMON 19952016
- FERNANDEZ PUENTES, VERONICA ISABEL 20212023
- GARRIDO MARTINEZ DE SALAZAR, FELIPE 19932017
- HOLGADO HERNANDEZ, AINHOA 20172020
- LECHUGA CAMPOY, JOSE LUIS 19802012
- LEY MARTOS, MYRIAM 20052017
- MACHUCA MUÑOZ, LUIS 19802023
- MELENDEZ BELLIDO, JOSE ENRIQUE 19992016
- NAVARRO DIAZ, FEDERICO 20052016
- ORTIZ TARDIO, JOAQUIN 20102017
- QUINTERO OTERO, SEBASTIAN 20082019
- RAMOS RAMOS, MARIA VICTORIA 20172019
- RECHE PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE 19972023
- REINA VINARDELL, GLORIA 20082016
- RODERO LUNA, GERMAN FCO. 20052013
- RUIZ OCAÑA, PABLO 20182019
- SANCHEZ SALGUERO, CARLOS ALBERTO 20082016
- SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, BENITO 20172023
- SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO JESUS 20092021
- TAPIA BARRIOS, JOSE MARIA DE 19972020
- VALLEJOS ROCA, EDUARDO PEDRO 19982019
- VEGA BURGOS, FRANCISCO ANTONIO 20082016