Departamento
Biología
109 Investigadores/as
LUCIA
ACEVEDO LIMON
Botánica
JUAN FRANCISCO
AGUIAR DEL RÍO
Ecología
ANA
BARTUAL MAGRO
Botánica
MD KHURSHID ALAM
BHUIYAN
Ecología
JOSE LUIS
BLANCO PASTOR
Botánica
ALEJANDRO
BLAZQUEZ DURAN
Zoología
CLAUDIO ACAI
BRACHO ESTÉVANEZ
Botánica
FERNANDO GUILLERMO
BRUN MURILLO
Ecología
REMEDIOS
CABRERA CASTRO
Zoología
ANYELL
CADERNO PEÑA
Zoología
CRISTINA
CAETANO SANCHEZ
Botánica
JOSE
CALDERON CARO
Ecología
LEILA
CARMONA BARNOSI
Zoología
SARA
CARTAN MOYA
Ecología
ISABEL
CASAL PORRAS
Ecología
RAMON
CASIMIRO-SORIGUER CAMACHO
Botánica
ESPERANZA MACARENA
CASTRO CASAS
Zoología
JUAN
CEBALLO BLANCO
Ecología
JUAN LUCAS
CERVERA CURRADO
Zoología
PASCHALIS
CHATZOPOULOS
Botánica
ALFONSO
CORZO RODRIGUEZ
Ecología
ANDRES
COZAR CABAÑAS
Ecología
ANDREA CELESTE
CURCIO
Zoología
ANDRES
DE LA CRUZ MUÑOZ
Zoología
VERONICA
DE LAS HERAS RODRIGUEZ
Ecología
FIDEL MARIA
ECHEVARRIA NAVAS
Ecología
LUIS GONZALO
EGEA TINOCO
Ecología
MÓNICA
EXPÓSITO GRANADOS
Zoología
ANDREA
FORJAN MIGUENS
Ecología
IVAN
FRANCO RODIL
Ecología
JOSE ANGEL
GALVEZ LORENTE
Ecología
CARLOS MANUEL
GARCIA JIMENEZ
Ecología
EMILIO GUILLERMO
GARCIA ROBLEDO
Ecología
IGNACIO JOSE
GESTOSO GARCIA
Ecología
SUSANA
GOMEZ GONZALEZ
Botánica
DANIEL
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
Ecología
JUAN IGNACIO
GONZALEZ GORDILLO
Ecología
JUAN PEDRO
GONZALEZ VARO
Botánica
COSTANZA
GUIDI
Zoología
CARLOS
GUITART FERRARONS
Ecología
IGNACIO
HERNANDEZ CARRERO
Ecología
MARIA
HERNANZ TORRIJOS
Botánica
PATRICIA
HERRERA PEREZ
Zoología
JOSE MANUEL
HERRERA VEGA
Botánica
PABLO
HOMET GUTIERREZ
Botánica
FRANCISCO
HORTAS RODRIGUEZ-PASCUAL
Zoología
MARIA
HURTADO DE MENDOZA ROMO
Ecología
MARIA LUISA
IGLESIA CHAVES
Ecología
ISMAEL
JEREZ CEPA
Zoología
MARIA DOLORES
JIMENEZ LOPEZ
Ecología
ROCIO
JIMENEZ RAMOS
Ecología
YANA
KORNEEVA ABDULAEVA
Zoología
ESTELA
LALUEZA BROTO
Ecología
ISABEL MARIA
LIBERAL GONZALEZ
Ecología
MARTA
LINARES TORRALVO
Ecología
MARGARITA
LOPEZ RIVAS
Zoología
JUAN MIGUEL
MANCERA ROMERO
Zoología
SANDRA
MANZANO MEDINA
Ecología
PATRICIA
MARRERO LARRAN
Ecología
70 Ex-investigadores/as
- ADAME RODRÍGUEZ, ALVARO 20202024
- BARANY RUIZ, ANDRE 20172019
- BARRAGAN MENDEZ, CRISTINA 20182019
- BERMEJO LACIDA, RICARDO 20112022
- BOHORQUEZ FERRANDO, JULIO 20122018
- BUCHE, LISA 20202021
- CALERO CANO, MARIA SANDRA 20152019
- CALLEJA SOLANAS, VIOLETA ISABELA 20232023
- CANO COMPAIRE, JESUS 20122016
- CANSECO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 20212022
- CARA ORTEGA, CLAUDIA LETICIA 20182019
- CARABALLO CANTO, VIOLETA 20172019
- CASTRO GUTIERREZ, JAIRO 20232023
- COWAN --, MAIRI ELIZABETH 20132017
- DOMINGUEZ BUSTOS, ANGEL RAFAEL 20232023
- FRAU, SARA 20152019
- GAMERO LOPEZ, PALOMA LORENA 20222023
- GARCIA CALLEJAS, JOSE DAVID 20202021
- GARCIA CERVIGON MORALES, ANA ISABEL 20172019
- GARCIA DE LOMAS LATIN, JUAN 20052008